The Ziegenfuss family
The Descendants of Hans Hildebrand Ziegenfuss
T.C.A. IFFLAND
Generation: 1
Generation: 2
Generation: 3
Generation: 4
1. T.C.A. IFFLAND T.C.A. married W.K. WETZEL [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 2. M. WETZEL
- 3. W.D. WETZEL
- 4. M. WETZEL
- 5. K. WETZEL
- 6. B. WETZEL
Generation: 2
2. M. WETZEL (1.T.C.A.1) Family/Spouse: J. HEINEVETTER. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 7. HEINEVETTER
- 8. HEINEVETTER
- 9. HEINEVETTER
- 10. HEINEVETTER
- 11. HEINEVETTER
3. W.D. WETZEL (1.T.C.A.1) W.D. married F. WALDHELM [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 12. B.E.M.I. WALDHELM
- 13. M.M. WALDHELM
- 14. G.M.E. WALDHELM
- 15. D.C.M. WALDHELM
4. M. WETZEL (1.T.C.A.1) M. married A.F. KRUSE [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
5. K. WETZEL (1.T.C.A.1) Family/Spouse: BACH. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 19. W.W. WETZEL
- 20. WETZEL
- 21. WETZEL
6. B. WETZEL (1.T.C.A.1) Family/Spouse: MEISTER. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
Generation: 3
7. HEINEVETTER (2.M.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 8. HEINEVETTER (2.M.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 9. HEINEVETTER (2.M.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 10. HEINEVETTER (2.M.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 11. HEINEVETTER (2.M.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 12. B.E.M.I. WALDHELM (3.W.D.2, 1.T.C.A.1) B.E.M.I. married A. AUER [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 25. Bastian AUER
- 26. S. AUER
13. M.M. WALDHELM (3.W.D.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 14. G.M.E. WALDHELM (3.W.D.2, 1.T.C.A.1) G.M.E. married E. ROTHACKER [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 27. B. ROTHACKER
- 28. L. ROTHACKER
- 29. A. ROTHACKER
15. D.C.M. WALDHELM (3.W.D.2, 1.T.C.A.1) D.C.M. married H.L. KROENKE [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 30. T. KROENKE
16. KRUSE (4.M.2, 1.T.C.A.1) married HUPE [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 31. C. HUPE
17. KRUSE (4.M.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 18. KRUSE (4.M.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 19. W.W. WETZEL (5.K.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 20. WETZEL (5.K.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 21. WETZEL (5.K.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 22. G. WETZEL (6.B.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 23. WETZEL (6.B.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 24. WETZEL (6.B.2, 1.T.C.A.1)
Generation: 4
25. Bastian AUER (12.B.E.M.I.3, 3.W.D.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 26. S. AUER (12.B.E.M.I.3, 3.W.D.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 27. B. ROTHACKER (14.G.M.E.3, 3.W.D.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 28. L. ROTHACKER (14.G.M.E.3, 3.W.D.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 29. A. ROTHACKER (14.G.M.E.3, 3.W.D.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 30. T. KROENKE (15.D.C.M.3, 3.W.D.2, 1.T.C.A.1) 31. C. HUPE (16.3, 4.M.2, 1.T.C.A.1)