The Ziegenfuss family
The Descendants of Hans Hildebrand Ziegenfuss
R.E. BUNKERS
Generation: 1
Generation: 2
Generation: 3
Generation: 4
1. R.E. BUNKERS R.E. married C.A. FIEGEN [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 2. S.R. BUNKERS
- 3. B.E. BUNKERS
- 4. L.F. BUNKERS
- 5. M.G. BUNKERS
- 6. A.K. BUNKERS
- 7. T.A. BUNKERS
- 8. K.L. BUNKERS
Generation: 2
2. S.R. BUNKERS (1.R.E.1) S.R. married M. WOOD [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 9. P.A. BUNKERS
- 10. M.R. BUNKERS
- 11. A.S. BUNKERS
3. B.E. BUNKERS (1.R.E.1) B.E. married K.S. ERPELDING [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 12. N.R. BUNKERS
- 13. M.E. BUNKERS
- 14. L.D. BUNKERS
4. L.F. BUNKERS (1.R.E.1) L.F. married K. MCCREERY [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 15. B.P. BUNKERS
- 16. I.F. BUNKERS
5. M.G. BUNKERS (1.R.E.1) M.G. married T. OLSON [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 17. T. OLSON
- 18. T.S. OLSON
- 19. S.C. FINN
6. A.K. BUNKERS (1.R.E.1) A.K. married R.F. DALY [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
7. T.A. BUNKERS (1.R.E.1) T.A. married [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
8. K.L. BUNKERS (1.R.E.1) K.L. married J. MENDOZA [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 22. C.C. MENDOZA
Generation: 3
9. P.A. BUNKERS (2.S.R.2, 1.R.E.1) P.A. married J. HOUSE [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
10. M.R. BUNKERS (2.S.R.2, 1.R.E.1) 11. A.S. BUNKERS (2.S.R.2, 1.R.E.1) 12. N.R. BUNKERS (3.B.E.2, 1.R.E.1) 13. M.E. BUNKERS (3.B.E.2, 1.R.E.1) 14. L.D. BUNKERS (3.B.E.2, 1.R.E.1) 15. B.P. BUNKERS (4.L.F.2, 1.R.E.1) 16. I.F. BUNKERS (4.L.F.2, 1.R.E.1) 17. T. OLSON (5.M.G.2, 1.R.E.1) T. married A. LAUCK [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 23. A. OLSON
- 24. K.S. OLSON
18. T.S. OLSON (5.M.G.2, 1.R.E.1) T.S. married J. RAMSDELL [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 25. J.S. RAMSDELL
- 26. N.J. RAMSDELL
19. S.C. FINN (5.M.G.2, 1.R.E.1) S.C. married S. SVEINE [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 27. F.R. SVEINE
- 28. C.B. SVEINE
20. J.E. DALY (6.A.K.2, 1.R.E.1) 21. E.B. DALY (6.A.K.2, 1.R.E.1) 22. C.C. MENDOZA (8.K.L.2, 1.R.E.1)
Generation: 4
23. A. OLSON (17.T.3, 5.M.G.2, 1.R.E.1) 24. K.S. OLSON (17.T.3, 5.M.G.2, 1.R.E.1) 25. J.S. RAMSDELL (18.T.S.3, 5.M.G.2, 1.R.E.1) 26. N.J. RAMSDELL (18.T.S.3, 5.M.G.2, 1.R.E.1) 27. F.R. SVEINE (19.S.C.3, 5.M.G.2, 1.R.E.1) 28. C.B. SVEINE (19.S.C.3, 5.M.G.2, 1.R.E.1)