The Ziegenfuss family
The Descendants of Hans Hildebrand Ziegenfuss
Johann GEORG BIERWIRTH
Abt 1800 - 1880 (~ 79 years)1. Johann GEORG BIERWIRTH was born about 22 Aug 1800 in Kallmerode; was christened on 22 Aug 1800 in Kallmerode; died on 31 May 1880 in Kallmerode; was buried on 3 Jun 1880 in Kallmerode. Johann married Theresia BREITENSTEIN on 11 Jan 1830 in Kallmerode. Theresia (daughter of Johannes VALENTIN Daniel BREITENSTEIN and MARIA PAULINA Josepha Elisabeth WANDT) was born on 2 Feb 1811 in Kreuzebra?; was christened on 2 Feb 1811 in Kreuzebra; died on 9 Dec 1896 in Kallmerode; was buried on 13 Dec 1896 in Kallmerode. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 2. Joseph BIERWIRTH was born on 1 Apr 1832 in Kallmerode; was christened on 2 Apr 1832 in Kallmerode; died after 9 Dec 1896 in Kallmerode?.
- 3. Maria MAGDALENA BIERWIRTH was born on 28 Nov 1833 in Kallmerode; was christened on 29 Nov 1833 in Kallmerode; died after 9 Dec 1896 in Kallmerode?.
- 4. Maria CHRISTINA BIERWIRTH was born on 12 Aug 1835 in Kallmerode; was christened on 13 Aug 1835 in Kallmerode; died on 23 Dec 1871 in Kallmerode; was buried on 26 Dec 1871 in Kallmerode.
- 5. CATHARINA Christina BIERWIRTH was born on 15 Dec 1837 in Kallmerode; was christened on 16 Dec 1837 in Kallmerode; died on 23 May 1839 in Kallmerode; was buried on 26 May 1839 in Kallmerode.
- 6. A.M. BIERWIRTH
- 7. J.P. BIERWIRTH
- 8. Anna Maria ELISABETH BIERWIRTH was born on 3 Jun 1842 in Kallmerode; was christened on 5 Jun 1842 in Kallmerode; died after 9 Dec 1896.
- 9. Josepha BIERWIRTH was born on 8 Jul 1844 in Kallmerode; was christened on 10 Jul 1844 in Kallmerode; died after 9 Dec 1896.
- 10. M.D. BIERWIRTH
- 11. J.N. BIERWIRTH
- 12. Anna Maria Mathilde Lydwina BIERWIRTH was born on 12 Jul 1851 in Kallmerode; was christened on 13 Jul 1851 in Kallmerode; died on 21 May 1852 in Kallmerode; was buried on 23 May 1852 in Kallmerode.
- 13. Clothilde BIERWIRTH was born on 4 Jul 1854 in Kallmerode; was christened on 5 Jul 1854 in Kallmerode; died on 27 Apr 1857 in Kallmerode; was buried on 29 Apr 1857 in Kallmerode.
Generation: 2
2. Joseph BIERWIRTH (1.Johann1) was born on 1 Apr 1832 in Kallmerode; was christened on 2 Apr 1832 in Kallmerode; died after 9 Dec 1896 in Kallmerode?. 3. Maria MAGDALENA BIERWIRTH (1.Johann1) was born on 28 Nov 1833 in Kallmerode; was christened on 29 Nov 1833 in Kallmerode; died after 9 Dec 1896 in Kallmerode?. Maria married Heinrich ERBENTRUTH on 9 Feb 1857 in Kallmerode. Heinrich (son of Carl-Joseph ERBENTRUTH and Theresia FRANKENBERG) was born on 26 Sep 1831 in Kallmerode; was christened on 28 Sep 1831 in Kallmerode; died after 16 Aug 1876 in Kallmerode?. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 14. Peter ERBENTRUTH was born on 13 Jan 1858 in Kallmerode; was christened on 14 Jan 1858 in Kallmerode; died after 30 Mar 1880.
- 15. ERBENTRUTH was born on 9 Sep 1861 in Kallmerode; was christened on 9 Sep 1861 in Kallmerode; died on 9 Sep 1861 in Kallmerode; was buried on 12 Sep 1861 in Kallmerode.
4. Maria CHRISTINA BIERWIRTH (1.Johann1) was born on 12 Aug 1835 in Kallmerode; was christened on 13 Aug 1835 in Kallmerode; died on 23 Dec 1871 in Kallmerode; was buried on 26 Dec 1871 in Kallmerode. Maria married Clemens GUENTHER on 15 Jul 1862 in Kallmerode. Clemens was born on 10 Nov 1837 in Kefferhausen; was christened on 10 Nov 1837 in Kefferhausen; died on 14 Jan 1898 in Kallmerode; was buried on 17 Jan 1898 in Kallmerode. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 16. GUENTHER was born on 19 Jul 1863 in Kallmerode; was christened on 19 Jul 1863 in Kallmerode; died on 19 Jul 1863 in Kallmerode.
- 17. Ludwina GUENTHER was born on 14 Jul 1864 in Kallmerode; was christened on 14 Jul 1864 in Kallmerode; died on 25 Dec 1864 in Kallmerode.
- 18. Joseph GUENTHER was born on 16 Nov 1865 in Kallmerode; was christened on 17 Nov 1865 in Kallmerode; died after 25 Mar 1913 in Silberhausen?.
- 19. GUENTHER was born on 9 Feb 1869 in Kallmerode; was christened on 9 Feb 1869 in Kallmerode; died on 9 Feb 1869 in Kallmerode.
- 20. H. GUENTHER
5. CATHARINA Christina BIERWIRTH (1.Johann1) was born on 15 Dec 1837 in Kallmerode; was christened on 16 Dec 1837 in Kallmerode; died on 23 May 1839 in Kallmerode; was buried on 26 May 1839 in Kallmerode. 6. A.M. BIERWIRTH (1.Johann1) A.M. married F.J. SCHNUR [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 21. SCHNUR was born on 8 Oct 1870 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 8 Oct 1870 in Kreuzebra; died on 8 Oct 1870 in Kreuzebra; was buried on 12 Oct 1870 in Kreuzebra.
- 22. SCHNUR was born on 25 Dec 1872 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 25 Dec 1872 in Kreuzebra; died on 25 Dec 1872 in Kreuzebra; was buried on 28 Dec 1872 in Kreuzebra.
- 23. Ludwina SCHNUR was born on 9 Oct 1874 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 11 Oct 1874 in Kreuzebra; died after 19 Apr 1897 in Hannover-Doehren?.
- 24. SCHNUR was born on 23 Dec 1876 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 23 Dec 1876 in Kreuzebra; died on 23 Dec 1876 in Kreuzebra.
- 25. Peter SCHNUR was born on 20 Feb 1879 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 22 Feb 1879 in Kreuzebra; died on 25 Jun 1882 in Kreuzebra; was buried on 28 Jun 1882 in Kreuzebra.
7. J.P. BIERWIRTH (1.Johann1) 8. Anna Maria ELISABETH BIERWIRTH (1.Johann1) was born on 3 Jun 1842 in Kallmerode; was christened on 5 Jun 1842 in Kallmerode; died after 9 Dec 1896. Anna married Franz ERBENTRUTH on 4 Mar 1867 in Kallmerode. Franz (son of Carl-Joseph ERBENTRUTH and Theresia FRANKENBERG) was born on 14 Apr 1841 in Kallmerode; was christened on 14 Apr 1841 in Kallmerode; died after 11 Mar 1874 in Kallmerode?. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
9. Josepha BIERWIRTH (1.Johann1) was born on 8 Jul 1844 in Kallmerode; was christened on 10 Jul 1844 in Kallmerode; died after 9 Dec 1896. 10. M.D. BIERWIRTH (1.Johann1) M.D. married J. APEL [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 26. R. APEL
- 27. Ludwig APEL was born on 15 Nov 1874 in Kallmerode; was christened on 16 Nov 1874 in Kallmerode; died on 26 Mar 1879 in Kallmerode; was buried on 30 Mar 1879 in Kallmerode.
- 28. Bernhard APEL was born on 16 Aug 1876 in Kallmerode; was christened on 17 Aug 1876 in Kallmerode; died on 23 Mar 1878 in Kallmerode; was buried on 26 Mar 1878 in Kallmerode.
- 29. Alfons APEL was born on 19 Jul 1878 in Kallmerode; was christened on 21 Jul 1878 in Kallmerode; died after 16 Nov 1913 in Mannheim?.
- 30. Bernardin APEL was born on 30 Mar 1880 in Kallmerode; was christened on 1 Apr 1880 in Kallmerode; died on 17 May 1897 in Kallmerode; was buried on 23 May 1897 in Kallmerode.
- 31. Gustav APEL was born on 29 Aug 1882 in Kallmerode; was christened on 30 Aug 1882 in Kallmerode; died on 6 Oct 1883 in Kallmerode; was buried on 9 Oct 1883 in Kallmerode.
- 32. G.N. APEL
- 33. V. APEL
11. J.N. BIERWIRTH (1.Johann1) J.N. married D.A. LOEFFELHOLZ [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 34. Alois BIERWIRTH was born on 2 Jun 1875 in Kallmerode; was christened on 3 Jun 1875 in Kallmerode; died on 4 Jan 1891 in Kallmerode; was buried on 8 Jan 1891 in Kallmerode.
- 35. Paula BIERWIRTH was born on 25 Jan 1877 in Kallmerode; was christened on 25 Jan 1877 in Kallmerode; died after 16 Jan 1905 in Steinbach?.
J.N. married M.A. DIEGMANN [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 36. Leo BIERWIRTH was born on 3 Jul 1879 in Kallmerode; was christened on 4 Jul 1879 in Kallmerode; died on 30 Sep 1882 in Kallmerode; was buried on 3 Oct 1882 in Kallmerode.
- 37. Ida BIERWIRTH was born on 3 Oct 1881 in Kallmerode; was christened on 4 Oct 1881 in Kallmerode; died on 9 Oct 1882 in Kallmerode; was buried on 12 Oct 1882 in Kallmerode.
- 38. P.P. BIERWIRTH
- 39. L.E. BIERWIRTH
- 40. A.M. BIERWIRTH
- 41. T.S. BIERWIRTH
- 42. J.M.A. BIERWIRTH
- 43. M. BIERWIRTH
12. Anna Maria Mathilde Lydwina BIERWIRTH (1.Johann1) was born on 12 Jul 1851 in Kallmerode; was christened on 13 Jul 1851 in Kallmerode; died on 21 May 1852 in Kallmerode; was buried on 23 May 1852 in Kallmerode. 13. Clothilde BIERWIRTH (1.Johann1) was born on 4 Jul 1854 in Kallmerode; was christened on 5 Jul 1854 in Kallmerode; died on 27 Apr 1857 in Kallmerode; was buried on 29 Apr 1857 in Kallmerode.
Generation: 3
14. Peter ERBENTRUTH (3.Maria2, 1.Johann1) was born on 13 Jan 1858 in Kallmerode; was christened on 14 Jan 1858 in Kallmerode; died after 30 Mar 1880. 15. ERBENTRUTH (3.Maria2, 1.Johann1) was born on 9 Sep 1861 in Kallmerode; was christened on 9 Sep 1861 in Kallmerode; died on 9 Sep 1861 in Kallmerode; was buried on 12 Sep 1861 in Kallmerode. 16. GUENTHER (4.Maria2, 1.Johann1) was born on 19 Jul 1863 in Kallmerode; was christened on 19 Jul 1863 in Kallmerode; died on 19 Jul 1863 in Kallmerode. 17. Ludwina GUENTHER (4.Maria2, 1.Johann1) was born on 14 Jul 1864 in Kallmerode; was christened on 14 Jul 1864 in Kallmerode; died on 25 Dec 1864 in Kallmerode. 18. Joseph GUENTHER (4.Maria2, 1.Johann1) was born on 16 Nov 1865 in Kallmerode; was christened on 17 Nov 1865 in Kallmerode; died after 25 Mar 1913 in Silberhausen?. 19. GUENTHER (4.Maria2, 1.Johann1) was born on 9 Feb 1869 in Kallmerode; was christened on 9 Feb 1869 in Kallmerode; died on 9 Feb 1869 in Kallmerode. 20. H. GUENTHER (4.Maria2, 1.Johann1) H. married A. SIPPEL [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 44. R. GUENTHER
- 45. Josepha GUENTHER was born on 20 Sep 1901 in Kallmerode; was christened on 22 Sep 1901 in Kallmerode; died after 30 Sep 1913.
- 46. Lukas GUENTHER was born on 9 Aug 1903 in Kallmerode; was christened on 10 Aug 1903 in Kallmerode.
- 47. K. GUENTHER
- 48. Anton GUENTHER was born on 17 Jun 1909 in Kallmerode; was christened on 20 Jun 1909 in Kallmerode; died on 24 May 1911 in Kallmerode; was buried on 28 May 1911 in Kallmerode.
- 49. G. GUENTHER
- 50. E. GUENTHER
21. SCHNUR (6.A.M.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 8 Oct 1870 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 8 Oct 1870 in Kreuzebra; died on 8 Oct 1870 in Kreuzebra; was buried on 12 Oct 1870 in Kreuzebra. 22. SCHNUR (6.A.M.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 25 Dec 1872 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 25 Dec 1872 in Kreuzebra; died on 25 Dec 1872 in Kreuzebra; was buried on 28 Dec 1872 in Kreuzebra. 23. Ludwina SCHNUR (6.A.M.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 9 Oct 1874 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 11 Oct 1874 in Kreuzebra; died after 19 Apr 1897 in Hannover-Doehren?. Family/Spouse: Unknown. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 51. Wilhelm Joseph SCHNUR was born on 20 Jul 1896 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 20 Jul 1896 in Kreuzebra; died on 1 Aug 1896 in Kreuzebra; was buried on 4 Aug 1896 in Kreuzebra.
Ludwina married Karl Wilhelm BODMANN on 19 Apr 1897 in Hannover-Doehren. Karl was born about 6 Sep 1871 in Hannover-Doehren?; died after 19 Apr 1897 in Hannover-Doehren?. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
24. SCHNUR (6.A.M.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 23 Dec 1876 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 23 Dec 1876 in Kreuzebra; died on 23 Dec 1876 in Kreuzebra. 25. Peter SCHNUR (6.A.M.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 20 Feb 1879 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 22 Feb 1879 in Kreuzebra; died on 25 Jun 1882 in Kreuzebra; was buried on 28 Jun 1882 in Kreuzebra. 26. R. APEL (10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) R. married W. ROGGE [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 52. J. ROGGE
- 53. A.G. ROGGE
- 54. I. ROGGE
- 55. D.M. ROGGE
- 56. F.P. ROGGE
- 57. E. ROGGE
27. Ludwig APEL (10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 15 Nov 1874 in Kallmerode; was christened on 16 Nov 1874 in Kallmerode; died on 26 Mar 1879 in Kallmerode; was buried on 30 Mar 1879 in Kallmerode. 28. Bernhard APEL (10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 16 Aug 1876 in Kallmerode; was christened on 17 Aug 1876 in Kallmerode; died on 23 Mar 1878 in Kallmerode; was buried on 26 Mar 1878 in Kallmerode. 29. Alfons APEL (10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 19 Jul 1878 in Kallmerode; was christened on 21 Jul 1878 in Kallmerode; died after 16 Nov 1913 in Mannheim?. Alfons married Ida after 11 Dec 1894. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
30. Bernardin APEL (10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 30 Mar 1880 in Kallmerode; was christened on 1 Apr 1880 in Kallmerode; died on 17 May 1897 in Kallmerode; was buried on 23 May 1897 in Kallmerode. 31. Gustav APEL (10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 29 Aug 1882 in Kallmerode; was christened on 30 Aug 1882 in Kallmerode; died on 6 Oct 1883 in Kallmerode; was buried on 9 Oct 1883 in Kallmerode. 32. G.N. APEL (10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) G.N. married B. BREITENSTEIN [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
33. V. APEL (10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) V. married L.T. BIRKEFELD [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
34. Alois BIERWIRTH (11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 2 Jun 1875 in Kallmerode; was christened on 3 Jun 1875 in Kallmerode; died on 4 Jan 1891 in Kallmerode; was buried on 8 Jan 1891 in Kallmerode. 35. Paula BIERWIRTH (11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 25 Jan 1877 in Kallmerode; was christened on 25 Jan 1877 in Kallmerode; died after 16 Jan 1905 in Steinbach?. Paula married Johannes Richard SCHNEIDER on 16 Jan 1905 in Kallmerode. Johannes was born on 9 Oct 1878 in Steinbach; was christened on 10 Oct 1878 in Steinbach; died after 25 Jul 1912 in Steinbach?. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
36. Leo BIERWIRTH (11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 3 Jul 1879 in Kallmerode; was christened on 4 Jul 1879 in Kallmerode; died on 30 Sep 1882 in Kallmerode; was buried on 3 Oct 1882 in Kallmerode. 37. Ida BIERWIRTH (11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 3 Oct 1881 in Kallmerode; was christened on 4 Oct 1881 in Kallmerode; died on 9 Oct 1882 in Kallmerode; was buried on 12 Oct 1882 in Kallmerode. 38. P.P. BIERWIRTH (11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) P.P. married M. TERBOVEN? [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
39. L.E. BIERWIRTH (11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) 40. A.M. BIERWIRTH (11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) A.M. married P. NUSSBAUM [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 69. M.A. NUSSBAUM
- 70. E. NUSSBAUM
- 71. L.E. NUSSBAUM
- 72. H.R. NUSSBAUM
41. T.S. BIERWIRTH (11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) T.S. married K.O. BUSSE [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 73. I.M. BUSSE
- 74. J.T. BUSSE
- 75. C.A. BUSSE
- 76. M.I. BUSSE
42. J.M.A. BIERWIRTH (11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) 43. M. BIERWIRTH (11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) M. married L. DROESSLER [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
M. married J. HEINEMANN [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Generation: 4
44. R. GUENTHER (20.H.3, 4.Maria2, 1.Johann1) R. married J. HORNEMANN [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 77. M. GUENTHER
- 78. T.A. GUENTHER
- 79. H. GUENTHER
- 80. L. GUENTHER
45. Josepha GUENTHER (20.H.3, 4.Maria2, 1.Johann1) was born on 20 Sep 1901 in Kallmerode; was christened on 22 Sep 1901 in Kallmerode; died after 30 Sep 1913. 46. Lukas GUENTHER (20.H.3, 4.Maria2, 1.Johann1) was born on 9 Aug 1903 in Kallmerode; was christened on 10 Aug 1903 in Kallmerode. 47. K. GUENTHER (20.H.3, 4.Maria2, 1.Johann1) K. married M.A. GATZEMEIER [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 81. M. GUENTHER
K. married A.P. BREITENSTEIN [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
48. Anton GUENTHER (20.H.3, 4.Maria2, 1.Johann1) was born on 17 Jun 1909 in Kallmerode; was christened on 20 Jun 1909 in Kallmerode; died on 24 May 1911 in Kallmerode; was buried on 28 May 1911 in Kallmerode. 49. G. GUENTHER (20.H.3, 4.Maria2, 1.Johann1) 50. E. GUENTHER (20.H.3, 4.Maria2, 1.Johann1) 51. Wilhelm Joseph SCHNUR (23.Ludwina3, 6.A.M.2, 1.Johann1) was born on 20 Jul 1896 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 20 Jul 1896 in Kreuzebra; died on 1 Aug 1896 in Kreuzebra; was buried on 4 Aug 1896 in Kreuzebra. 52. J. ROGGE (26.R.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) 53. A.G. ROGGE (26.R.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) A.G. married A.T. WERKMEISTER [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
54. I. ROGGE (26.R.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) I. married F. SEEBOTH [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 85. E. SEEBOTH
- 86. A. SEEBOTH
- 87. E. SEEBOTH
55. D.M. ROGGE (26.R.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) D.M. married K.J. SCHLOTTERHOSE [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 88. I. SCHLOTTERHOSE
- 89. W. SCHLOTTERHOSE
56. F.P. ROGGE (26.R.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) F.P. married D. HEISE [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
57. E. ROGGE (26.R.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) E. married P. MERTEN [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
E. married K. MERTEN [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
58. H. APEL (32.G.N.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) H. married H. STREMPEL [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
59. I. APEL (32.G.N.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) I. married A.M. JASPER [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
60. W. APEL (32.G.N.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) W. married M. BAALS [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
61. K. APEL (32.G.N.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) 62. I. APEL (32.G.N.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) I. married J. DAUM [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
63. E. APEL (32.G.N.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) E. married B. KRUK [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
64. G.V. APEL (33.V.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) 65. R.A. APEL (33.V.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) Family/Spouse: M. HANKE. [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
66. J.G. APEL (33.V.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) 67. A. APEL (33.V.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) 68. J. APEL (33.V.3, 10.M.D.2, 1.Johann1) 69. M.A. NUSSBAUM (40.A.M.3, 11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) 70. E. NUSSBAUM (40.A.M.3, 11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) 71. L.E. NUSSBAUM (40.A.M.3, 11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) 72. H.R. NUSSBAUM (40.A.M.3, 11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) 73. I.M. BUSSE (41.T.S.3, 11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) I.M. married J.J. SCHMIDT [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
74. J.T. BUSSE (41.T.S.3, 11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) J.T. married A. HENNING [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 100. G. HENNING
- 101. H. HENNING
- 102. H. HENNING
75. C.A. BUSSE (41.T.S.3, 11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) C.A. married A.E. BREITENSTEIN [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 103. G. BREITENSTEIN
- 104. A. BREITENSTEIN
76. M.I. BUSSE (41.T.S.3, 11.J.N.2, 1.Johann1) M.I. married J.B. DIETRICH [Group Sheet] [Family Chart]
Children:
- 105. M. DIETRICH
- 106. K-H DIETRICH