utf-8 A.M. BIERWIRTH: Descendants of Hans Hildebrand Ziegenfuss

The Ziegenfuss family

The Descendants of Hans Hildebrand Ziegenfuss

A.M. BIERWIRTH

Female


Generations:      Standard    |    Vertical    |    Compact    |    Box    |    Text    |    Ahnentafel    |    Fan Chart    |    Media    |    PDF

Generation: 1

  1. 1.  A.M. BIERWIRTH

    A.M. married P. NUSSBAUM [Group Sheet]

    Children:
    1. E. NUSSBAUM
    2. L.E. NUSSBAUM
    3. . NUSSBAUM
    4. . NUSSBAUM

Generation: 2

  1. 2.  J.N. BIERWIRTH

    J.N. married Maria ANGELA DIEGMANN Maria was born on 9 May 1854 in Heuthen; was christened on 10 May 1854 in Heuthen; died after 1 Jul 1897 in Kallmerode?. [Group Sheet]


  2. 3.  Maria ANGELA DIEGMANN was born on 9 May 1854 in Heuthen; was christened on 10 May 1854 in Heuthen; died after 1 Jul 1897 in Kallmerode?.
    Children:
    1. Leo BIERWIRTH was born on 3 Jul 1879 in Kallmerode; was christened on 4 Jul 1879 in Kallmerode; died on 30 Sep 1882 in Kallmerode; was buried on 3 Oct 1882 in Kallmerode.
    2. Ida BIERWIRTH was born on 3 Oct 1881 in Kallmerode; was christened on 4 Oct 1881 in Kallmerode; died on 9 Oct 1882 in Kallmerode; was buried on 12 Oct 1882 in Kallmerode.
    3. Paul Peter BIERWIRTH was born on 5 Feb 1884 in Kallmerode; was christened on 8 Feb 1884 in Kallmerode.
    4. L.E. BIERWIRTH
    5. 1. A.M. BIERWIRTH
    6. Theresia Salome BIERWIRTH was born on 24 Aug 1890 in Kallmerode; was christened on 24 Aug 1890 in Kallmerode.
    7. J.M.A. BIERWIRTH
    8. Martina BIERWIRTH was born on 1 Jul 1897 in Kallmerode; was christened on 1 Jul 1897 in Kallmerode.


Generation: 3

  1. 4.  Johann GEORG BIERWIRTH was born in Aug 1800 in Kallmerode; was christened on 22 Aug 1800 in Kallmerode; died on 31 May 1880 in Kallmerode; was buried on 3 Jun 1880 in Kallmerode.

    Johann married Theresia BREITENSTEIN on 11 Jan 1830 in Kallmerode. Theresia (daughter of Johannes VALENTIN Daniel BREITENSTEIN and MARIA PAULINA Josepha Elisabeth WANDT) was born on 2 Feb 1811 in Kallmerode; was christened on 2 Feb 1811 in Kreuzebra; died on 9 Dec 1896 in Kallmerode; was buried on 13 Dec 1896 in Kallmerode. [Group Sheet]


  2. 5.  Theresia BREITENSTEIN was born on 2 Feb 1811 in Kallmerode; was christened on 2 Feb 1811 in Kreuzebra (daughter of Johannes VALENTIN Daniel BREITENSTEIN and MARIA PAULINA Josepha Elisabeth WANDT); died on 9 Dec 1896 in Kallmerode; was buried on 13 Dec 1896 in Kallmerode.
    Children:
    1. Joseph BIERWIRTH was born on 1 Apr 1832 in Kallmerode; was christened on 2 Apr 1832 in Kallmerode; died after 29 Aug 1882 in Kallmerode?.
    2. Maria MAGDALENA BIERWIRTH was born on 28 Nov 1833 in Kallmerode; was christened on 29 Nov 1833 in Kallmerode; died after 9 Sep 1861 in Kallmerode?.
    3. Maria CHRISTINA BIERWIRTH was born on 12 Aug 1835 in Kallmerode; was christened on 13 Aug 1835 in Kallmerode; died on 23 Dec 1871 in Kallmerode; was buried on 26 Dec 1871 in Kallmerode.
    4. Catharina Christina BIERWIRTH was born on 15 Dec 1837 in Kallmerode; was christened on 16 Dec 1837 in Kallmerode; died on 23 May 1839 in Kallmerode; was buried on 26 May 1839 in Kallmerode.
    5. Anna Maria BIERWIRTH was born on 15 Dec 1837 in Kallmerode; was christened on 16 Dec 1837 in Kallmerode; died after 20 Feb 1879 in Kreuzebra?.
    6. J.P. BIERWIRTH
    7. Anna Maria ELISABETH BIERWIRTH was born on 3 Jun 1842 in Kallmerode; was christened on 5 Jun 1842 in Kallmerode; died after 4 Mar 1867 in Kallmerode?.
    8. Josepha BIERWIRTH was born on 8 Jul 1844 in Kallmerode; was christened on 10 Jul 1844 in Kallmerode.
    9. M.D. BIERWIRTH
    10. 2. J.N. BIERWIRTH
    11. Anna Maria Mathilde Lydwina BIERWIRTH was born on 12 Jul 1851 in Kallmerode; was christened on 13 Jul 1851 in Kallmerode; died on 21 May 1852 in Kallmerode; was buried on 23 May 1852 in Kallmerode.
    12. Clothilde BIERWIRTH was born on 4 Jul 1854 in Kallmerode; was christened on 5 Jul 1854 in Kallmerode; died on 27 Apr 1857 in Kallmerode; was buried on 29 Apr 1857 in Kallmerode.


Generation: 4

  1. 10.  Johannes VALENTIN Daniel BREITENSTEIN was born on 14 Apr 1779 in Kallmerode; was christened on 14 Apr 1779 in Kallmerode; died on 11 Jul 1856 in Kallmerode; was buried on 13 Jul 1856 in Kallmerode.

    Johannes married MARIA PAULINA Josepha Elisabeth WANDT on 9 Feb 1807 in Kallmerode. MARIA (daughter of Christoph WANDT and Anna Maria Dorothea ZIEGENFUSS) was born in May 1784 in Kallmerode; was christened on 28 May 1784 in Kallmerode; died on 6 Jan 1853 in Kallmerode; was buried on 9 Jan 1853 in Kallmerode. [Group Sheet]


  2. 11.  MARIA PAULINA Josepha Elisabeth WANDT was born in May 1784 in Kallmerode; was christened on 28 May 1784 in Kallmerode (daughter of Christoph WANDT and Anna Maria Dorothea ZIEGENFUSS); died on 6 Jan 1853 in Kallmerode; was buried on 9 Jan 1853 in Kallmerode.
    Children:
    1. Maria Theresia BREITENSTEIN was born on 19 Oct 1807 in Kallmerode; was christened on 19 Oct 1807 in Kallmerode; died on 22 Feb 1810 in Kreuzebra; was buried on 24 Feb 1810 in Kreuzebra.
    2. Johannes Conrad BREITENSTEIN was born on 2 Apr 1809 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 2 Apr 1809 in Kreuzebra; died on 3 Mar 1810 in Kreuzebra; was buried on 5 Mar 1810 in Kreuzebra.
    3. 5. Theresia BREITENSTEIN was born on 2 Feb 1811 in Kallmerode; was christened on 2 Feb 1811 in Kreuzebra; died on 9 Dec 1896 in Kallmerode; was buried on 13 Dec 1896 in Kallmerode.
    4. Maria MAGDALENA BREITENSTEIN was born in .12.1812 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 15 Dec 1812 in Kallmerode; died on 16 Dec 1882 in Kallmerode; was buried on 19 Dec 1882 in Kallmerode.
    5. Anna Margaretha BREITENSTEIN was born in Jun 1814 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 29 Jun 1814 in Kreuzebra; died on 27 Jul 1838 in Kallmerode; was buried on 29 Jul 1838 in Kallmerode.
    6. Joseph BREITENSTEIN was born on 23 Mar 1816 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 24 Mar 1816 in Kreuzebra; died on 14 Feb 1899 in Kallmerode; was buried on 17 Feb 1899 in Kallmerode.
    7. Maria REGINA BREITENSTEIN was born on 20 Oct 1817 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 22 Oct 1817 in Kreuzebra; died on 3 Oct 1884 in Kallmerode; was buried on 6 Oct 1884 in Kallmerode.
    8. Elisabeth BREITENSTEIN was born on 4 Mar 1819 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 4 Mar 1819 in Kreuzebra; died on 29 Oct 1876 in Kallmerode; was buried on 1 Nov 1876 in Kallmerode.
    9. PAULINA Margaretha BREITENSTEIN was born on 27 Oct 1820 in Kreuzebra; was christened on 29 Oct 1820 in Kreuzebra; died on 16 Nov 1892 in Kallmerode; was buried on 19 Nov 1892 in Kallmerode.
    10. Johannes Ferdinand BREITENSTEIN was born on 26 Feb 1822 in Kallmerode; was christened on 27 Feb 1822 in Kallmerode; died on 23 Jun 1822 in Kallmerode; was buried on 25 Jun 1822 in Kallmerode.
    11. Anna Maria AUGUSTINA BREITENSTEIN was born on 7 Jun 1823 in Kallmerode; was christened on 8 Jun 1823 in Kallmerode; died on 3 Jul 1897 in Kallmerode; was buried on 7 Jul 1897 in Kallmerode.
    12. Ludgardis BREITENSTEIN was born on 13 Jun 1825 in Kallmerode; was christened on 14 Jun 1825 in Kallmerode; died on 21 Jan 1901 in Kallmerode; was buried on 31 Jan 1901 in Kallmerode.


This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 12.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2021.

Maintained by Marco Born.